Colorado Swimming Boys 10 & under - 50 M Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Joseph Leach | 44.68 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+0.79s | 1.8%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | Neeson Ayers | 44.75 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+0.86s | 1.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 06/19/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Long Course Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | Cole Warner | 44.75 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+0.86s | 1.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Summer Kicker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | Hayden Schamber | 44.79 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+0.90s | 2.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | Felix Franson | 44.95 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.06s | 2.4%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO SOCO LC Championship Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | Lukas Zazhitskiy | 44.98 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.09s | 2.4%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | Santiago Buitrago | 45.06 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.17s | 2.6%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | Henry Cool | 45.08 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.19s | 2.6%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alicia Leavitt Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | Rowan Rothman | 45.18 | 7 | B: 43.89 (+1.29s | 2.9%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Ken Kelley Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | Merit Daugherty | 45.22 | 7 | B: 43.89 (+1.33s | 2.9%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | Eli Geselkovich | 45.33 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.44s | 3.2%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | Carter Sparks | 45.36 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.47s | 3.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | Max Gordon | 45.38 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.49s | 3.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | Daniel Castro | 45.46 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.57s | 3.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Hilltopper Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | Michael Oneil | 45.49 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.60s | 3.5%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO SBL Summer Sizzler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | Isaac Pearce | 45.49 | 8 | B: 43.89 (+1.60s | 3.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | Patrick Keene | 45.51 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.62s | 3.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | Jase Bergquist | 45.52 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.63s | 3.6%) | Delta Barracudas | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | Lincoln Wiley | 45.55 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.66s | 3.6%) | Front Range Barracudas | 05/23/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Vs AQUA Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | Gavin Gregory | 45.59 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.70s | 3.7%) | Foothills Swim Team | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 2 District Meet AAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | Ori Lowenthal | 45.61 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.72s | 3.8%) | Unattached | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Firecracker Last Chance Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | Paul Pickenpaugh | 45.80 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+1.91s | 4.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO SOCO LC Championship Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | Jeremiah Kohman | 45.85 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.96s | 4.3%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | Macintyre Higgins | 45.87 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.98s | 4.3%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | Jack Bullard | 45.88 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+1.99s | 4.3%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/05/2026 | 2026 COSA Long Couse Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | Lachlan Law | 45.99 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+2.10s | 4.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | Charles Wright | 46.11 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.22s | 4.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 06/18/2026 | 2026 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | Reid Mitchell | 46.27 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.38s | 5.1%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | Tang Li | 46.34 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.45s | 5.3%) | Denver Swim Academy | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | Rhett Berdzar | 46.37 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+2.48s | 5.3%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | Matvey Kholodilov | 46.40 | 8 | B: 43.89 (+2.51s | 5.4%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | William Korell | 46.40 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.51s | 5.4%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | Matthew Huizingh | 46.49 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.60s | 5.6%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Greeley Stampede | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | Hudson Crosby | 46.65 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+2.76s | 5.9%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | Camden Carlton | 46.87 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+2.98s | 6.4%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/26/2025 | 2025 CO FST Spring LC Fever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | Maxwell Kushner | 46.91 | 8 | B: 43.89 (+3.02s | 6.4%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | Sebastian Guzman | 46.96 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.07s | 6.5%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 05/16/2025 | 2025 CO ACES Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | Parker Lozes | 47.14 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+3.25s | 6.9%) | Colorado Stingrays Swim Team | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Ken Kelley Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | Nathan Richardson | 47.24 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.35s | 7.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO Longmont IMR IMX Adrenaline Gauntlet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | Mason Love | 47.40 | 7 | B: 43.89 (+3.51s | 7.4%) | Denver Swim Academy | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Hilltopper Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | Sawyer Andrews | 47.41 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+3.52s | 7.4%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | Jay Pomprowitz | 47.47 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+3.58s | 7.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO SBL Summer Sizzler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | Julien Pied | 47.61 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.72s | 7.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Summer Kicker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | Everett White | 47.66 | 9 | B: 43.89 (+3.77s | 7.9%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs CUDA Dua; | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | Jeon Spears | 47.69 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.80s | 8.0%) | COSA Swimming | 06/05/2026 | 2026 COSA Long Couse Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | Hayden Jackson | 47.70 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.81s | 8.0%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO La Junta Tigersharks Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | Luke Moeller | 47.73 | 8 | B: 43.89 (+3.84s | 8.0%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 06/19/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Long Course Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | Joaquin Garcia | 47.76 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.87s | 8.1%) | Unattached | 04/12/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Suburban League Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | Carter Pyron | 47.79 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.90s | 8.2%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | Patrick Hanna | 47.80 | 10 | B: 43.89 (+3.91s | 8.2%) | Team Vortex | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO Longmont IMR IMX Adrenaline Gauntlet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.